3MU LIMITED

Abbey & Lyndon Builders LTD

ADD Sustainable Construction Ltd

Alice Poole Architects

Alliance Intelligent Scaffolding Ltd

ARCO2 Architecture Ltd

Arriva Digital Limited

BBS Construction Ltd

BeadMaster

Benchmark Scaffolding

Betteridge & Milsom

Bhangals Construction Consultants

BMI Group

Bridge Atlantic Developments LTD

Cardinal Project Management Ltd

Cardinal Shopfitting & Systems Ltd

Carriden Homes Ltd

CField Construction

Construction Helpline Ltd

CornerStone GRG Ltd

Countryside Properties PLC

Cuttings

Delta Membrane Systems Limited

eBrik Ltd.

Eltel-UK Ltd

Farrells (London) LLP

Foreman Homes Ltd

Grabex Windows Ltd

Green Piling Ltd

Greengauge Building Energy Consultants Ltd

Gripple Ltd.

Hartry Global Ltd

Holy Trinity Tulse Hill

ISO Spaces

Jark Norfolk Ltd

JJ Rhatigan

John Sisk & Son Ltd.

Kier Highways – M20 J3-5 SMP

Kier Highways – M23 Junctions 8 to 10 Smart Motorway

Kier Regional Building Eastern (North Range Student Services Centre Project)

Kier Regional Building Eastern (Riverside Leisure Centre Project)

Legendre UK Ltd

LJ Construction Carpentry Contractors Limited

LMB Mechanical Services Ltd

Local Supply Chain

Mabey Bridge

Navarre London

New Homes Customer Care (NHCC)

Northern Developments (Cumbria) Limited

O’Donovan Waste Disposal Ltd

Pent Developments

Powerday PLC

Pozzoni Architecture Ltd

Priestley Construction Limited

Prime Secure

Quattro UK Ltd

Rejuvo JPCS – Peter Shone

RMF Installation & Services Ltd

Ryebridge Construction

Savista Developments

Soben Contract & Commercial

Speed Screed Limited

Squires and Duran Plumbing and Heating Ltd

Stature London Limited

Stuart James Associates ltd

TCi construction WORKS

TCi furniture WORKS

THH Services Limited

UCL

UNI-PROPĀ® International Limited

V Site Pass Ltd

Venesta Washroom Systems

Water Kinetics Ltd

Zebra Property Group

Alice Poole – Alice Poole Architects

Amy Robinson – Benchmark Scaffolding

Cardinal Project Management Ltd – Michael Brearery

Carol Massay – EasyBuild Construction Software Ltd

Chloe Stacey – Five Oceans Spaces Ltd

Emily Haste – Speed Screed Limited

Helen Mitchell – BMI Group

Jacqueline O’Donovan – O’Donovan Waste Disposal Ltd

Jark Norfolk Ltd – Kelly Cartwright

Jennifer Higgins – The Wee House Company

Kelly Cartwright – Jark Norfolk Ltd

Louise Hardy – Polypipe Group Ltd

Marketing and Graphic Design Team – Workplace Futures Group

Michael Kinsella – Foreman Homes Ltd

Rebecca Wall – Alliance Intelligent Scaffolding Ltd

Sarah Shackshaft – Green Piling Ltd

Shevaughn Rieck – Farrells (London) LLP

Sonia Jamieson – Cardinal Shopfitting & Systems Ltd

Tehmi Parinchy – Pro-Build360